Concurenti inscrisi in festival

SOLISTI MUZICA USOARA

CATEGORIA 6-9 ANI

  1. Berciu Beatrice Bianca – Lupeni
  2. Burduhosu Ema Maria – Targu Jiu
  3. Cariga Alexandra – Targu Jiu
  4. Chitimia  Karla – Vulcan
  5. Cochinescu Eliza Elena – Mioveni
  6. Cristea Narcisa – Craiova
  7. Gheburel Stefania Sorina – Craiova
  8. Guia Diana Andreea – Lupeni
  9. Ititesc Andrei Bogdan – Petrosani
  10. Neacsu Victor Iordan – Dr TR Severin
  11. Niculescu Miruna Andreea – Targu Jiu
  12. Panait Gabriela Iuliana – Mioveni
  13. Parvu Eveline – Pitesti
  14. Popa Marina Elisabeta – Dr Tr Severin
  15. Tomescu Cristina – Craiova
  16. Turcu Luiza Elena – Craiova
  17. Turea Alexa – Craiova
  18. Vucea  Ruxandra Elena – Dr Tr Severin
  19. Bulf  Raisa Maria – Petrosani

CATEGORIA 10-14 ANI

  1. Andrei Laura-Ioana – BUCURESTI
  2. Bitia Anisia Cristina – Dr Tr Severin
  3. Bojinca Andreea Claudia – Targu Jiu
  4. Bolovan Elvira – Targu Jiu
  5. Campean Madalina – Lupeni
  6. Cenuse Oana – Dr Tr Severin
  7. Chitimia  Adriana  Alexandra – Dr Tr Severin
  8. Ciora Silvia Valentina – Petrosani
  9. Cirnu Ana Maria – Navodari
  10. Dabija Alexandra  Florentina – Vulcan
  11. Diaconu Alexandra Emilia – Mioveni
  12. Dobre Mihaela – Craiova
  13. Ekart Bianca – Vulcan
  14. Ghena Elena-Claudia – Mioveni
  15. Hasna Elena Beatrice – Targu Jiu
  16. Leonte Sebastian Dragos – Petrila
  17. Luca Oana Malina – Targu Jiu
  18. Lupan Adelina-Mihaela – Vulcan
  19. Marica Blanca – Lupeni
  20. Martin Anania – Craiova
  21. Matei Karina – Lupeni
  22. Mitu Alexandra – Bucuresti
  23. Oncea Denisa Aurora – Petrila
  24. Oprita Daiana – Aninoasa
  25. Pestenaru Vasilica – Targu Jiu
  26. Popa Andrei – Petrosani
  27. Popa Cristina Elena – Craiova
  28. Puiu Diana Mihaela – Frasinet – Teleorman
  29. Rosculete Maria Ana – Craiova
  30. Stoica Alice Madalina – Vulcan
  31. Stroe Sabrina Roxana – Targu Jiu
  32. Udrescu Stefania Raisa – Targu Jiu
  33. Luiza Mariuca – Dr. Tr. Severin
  34. Alexandra Capitanescu – Dr. Tr. Severin
  35. Roxana Pop – Dr. Tr. Severin
  36. Catalin Nache – Dr. Tr. Severin
  37. Andrada Pavel – Dr. Tr. Severin
  38. Cimpian Denisa – Petrosani

CATEGORIA 15-19 ANI

  1. Aleca Elena Madalina – Balcesti
  2. Barzoi Laurentiu – Lupeni
  3. Berindei Silvia – Targu Jiu
  4. Boban Iolanda – Targu Jiu
  5. Cismaru Maria Mirabela – Targu Jiu
  6. Croicu Ruxandra – Targu Jiu
  7. Gosa Anca – Targu Jiu
  8. Manea Diana Florentina – Craiova
  9. Marinescu Oana – Targu Jiu
  10. Muraru Bianca – Petrila
  11. Nitulescu Florina – Targu Jiu
  12. Paraschiv Milena – Petrosani
  13. Popa Maria Madalina – Targu Jiu
  14. Popescu Delia – Craiova
  15. Radu Laurentiu – Balcesti
  16. Stoica Roxana Iuliana – Craiova

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.